Datum | Místo | Kateg. | S | P | O | Sc | Cel. | Zn. | Rozhodčí |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.9.2021 | Strakonice | OB 3 | - | 196,5 | - | - | 196,5 | D | Petra Rohlenová |
13.6.2021 | Zruč | OB 2 | - | 256 | - | - | 256 | V | Petra Štolová |
5.9.2020 | Brno | OB 1 | - | 288,5 | - | - | 288,5 | V | Gerlinde Dobler (DE) |
11.7.2020 | České Budějovice | OB-Z | - | 285,5 | - | - | 285,5 | V | Kristýna Másilková |
22.10.2017 | Písek | IPO3 | 85 | 85 | 94 | - | 264 | D | Mgr. František Zimek |
21.10.2017 | Strakonice | IPO2 | 91 | 92 | 89 | - | 272 | VD | Ing. Miroslav Ulč |
25.6.2017 | Prachatice | ZVV2 | 93 | 88 | 99 | - | 280 | VD | Mgr. Dana Havlová |
2.10.2016 | Majdalena | IPO1 | 98 | 84 | 98 | - | 280 | VD | Jaroslav Hlaváč |
11.9.2016 | Prachatice | ZVV1 | 92 | 94 | 95 | - | 281 | VD | Jaroslav Hlaváč |
24.4.2016 | Strakonice | ZM | 49 | 49 | 48 | - | 146 | V | Martin Pejša |
25.10.2015 | Defurovy Lažany | BH | - | 57 | - | O | 57 | obst. | Ing. Miroslav Ulč |
Datum | Závod | Kategorie | Umístění (z) Body |
Rozhodčí |
---|---|---|---|---|
9.4.2022 | Jarní pohár Akinu ranč Esadera | OB 3 | 3 (5) 219 | Petra Štolová |
2.10.2021 | Jih. podzimní pohár ZKO Týn n./Vlt. | OB 3 | 2 (2) 217,5 | Alexandra Křivohlavá |
18.9.2021 | OB Švandy Dudáka ZKO Strakonice | OB 3 | 2 (3) 196,5 | Petra Rohlenová |
10.7.2021 | Letní závod ZKO Sýčina | OB 2 | 1 (5) 277 | Lucia Stemmerová |
3.10.2020 | GOLDEN párty Kladno | OB 1 | 4 (9) 276,5 | Petra Štolová |
26.9.2020 | MČR FO Třeboň | OB 1 | 2 (7) 283 | Petra Štolová |
5.9.2020 | 11. MČR BO a AUO Brno | OB 1 | 3 (10) 288,5 | Gerlinde Dobler (DE) |
11.7.2020 | 8. Jih. závody OB České Budějovice | OB-Z | 1 (8) 285,5 | Kristýna Másilková |
Datum | Závod | Kategorie | Umístění (z) Body |
Rozhodčí |
---|---|---|---|---|
15.-16.6.2019 | MČR IGP 2019 Trnová u Plzně | IGP3 | 21 (53) 89/89/79 | A - Jaroslav Petráček B - Miroslav Ryneš C - Bc. Jiří Lasík (hl.) David Rohlena (pom.) |
30.-31.3.2019 | 1.VS IGP Roudnice n. Labem | IGP3 | 21 (51) 87/82/80 | A - Vladimír Košťál B - Jiří Čákora C - Fr. Zimek (hl.) P. Rohlenová (pom.) |
16.-17.6.2018 | MČR IPO 2018 Roudnice n. Labem | IPO3 | 25 (53) 92/79/88 | A - Milan Zborka B - Jitka Duffková C - Karel Nedvěd (hl.) J. Světlíková (pom.) |
21.-22.4.2018 | 2.VS IPO Bochovice | IPO3 | 22 (31) 27/89/94 | A - Jaroslav Petráček B - Miroslav Ryneš C - Bc. Jiří Lasík (hl.) Jan Lacina (pom.) |
7.-8.4.2018 | 1.VS IPO Třeboň | IPO3 | 17 (50) 88/88/85 | A - Jaroslav Petráček B - Miroslav Ryneš C - Bc. Jiří Lasík (hl.) El. Nedvědová (pom.) |
26.12.2017 | O Vodňanského kapra | IPO3 beze stop | 2 (5) | Pavel Kovář |